Activate your potential

Monday

 

Primal

7:00 am – 8:00 am with Max

HIIT 1

11:30 am – 12:30 pm with Max

Hot Booty Ballet

12:00 pm – 12:45 pm with Leila

Boxcon

12:15 pm – 1:15 pm with Krim

Force Circuit

12:45 pm – 1:45 pm with Max

HIIT 1

5:00 pm – 6:00 pm with George

Muay Thay

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm with Matthieu Infinity

HIIT 2

6:15 pm – 7:15 pm with George

PowerFlow

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm with Erina

HIIT 1

7:30 pm – 8:30 pm with George

 

Tuesday

 

HIIT 1

7:30 am – 8:30 am with Joseph

Hot Booty Ballet: Stretch and Sculpt

7:30 am – 8:30 am with Leila

Strength Circuit 2

11:30 am – 12:30 pm with Alex

BodyWork

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm with Christiane

Strength Circuit 2

12:45 pm – 1:45 pm with Alex

HIIT 2

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm with George

Muay Thai

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm with Krim

Power Flow

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm with Erina

HIIT 1

6:45 pm – 7:45 pm with George

 

Wednesday

 

Primal

7:00 am – 8:00 am with Max

Iron Circuit

8:45 am – 9:45 am with Max

HIIT 1

11:30 am – 12:30 pm with Max

MachinaFlow

12:00 am – 1:00 pm with Erina

Boxcon

12:15 pm – 1:15 pm with Krim

HIIT 1

12:45 pm – 1:45 pm with Max

HIIT 1

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm with George

Muay Thai

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm with Matthieu Infinity

Yin

5:45 pm – 7:00 pm with Erina

HIIT 1

6:45 pm – 7:45 pm with George

 

Thursday

 

HIIT 1

6:30 am – 7:30 am with Lucas

Booty Builder

8:45 am – 9:45 am with Jeanne

Strength Circuit 2

11:30 am – 12:30 pm with Alex

MachinaFlow

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm with Jeanne

Boxcon

12:15 pm – 1:15 pm with Krim

HIIT 1

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm with Christiane

PowerFlow

6:30 pm – 7:30 pm with Erina

Muay Thai

6:30 pm – 7:45 pm with Krim

 

Friday

 

Tread n’Shred

7:00 am – 8:00 am with Christiane

MachinaFlow

12:00 pm – 1:00 pm with Erina

Boxcon

12:15 pm – 1:15 pm with Krim

Force Circuit

12:30 pm – 1:30 pm with Cyril

HIIT 1

5:30 pm – 6:30 pm with Max

 
 

Saturday

 

Primitive

10:00 am - 11:00 am with Lucas

Power Flow

10:00 am – 11:30 am with Erina

HIIT 1

11:30 am – 12:30 pm with Christiane

Booty Workout

2:00 pm – 3:00 pm with Cyril

Force Circuit

1:00 pm – 2:00 pm with Cyril

 

Sunday

 

Cross Training

10:00 am - 11:00 pm with Lucas

Cross Training

11:00 pm – 12:00 pm with Lucas